お知らせ

附属図書館

閲覧室に、直木賞受賞作品コーナーを設けました。

2009年03月12日

直木賞受賞作品


受賞年 著者名 作品名
1935 1 川口松太郎 鶴八鶴次郎・風流深川唄・その他
1935 2 鷲尾雨工 吉野朝太平記
1936 3 海音寺潮五郎 天正女合戦・武道傳來記
1936 4 木々高太郎 人生の阿呆
1937 6 井伏鱒二 ジョン萬次郎漂流記・その他
1938 7 橘外男 ナリン殿下への回想
1938 8 大池唯雄 兜首・秋田口の兄弟
1940 11 堤千代 小指・その他
1940 11 河内仙介 軍事郵便
1940 12 村上元三 上総風土記・その他
1941 13 木村荘十 雲南守備兵
1942 16 田岡典夫 強情いちご・その他
1942 16 神崎武雄 寛容・その他
1943 18 森荘已池 山畠・蛾と笹舟
1944 19 岡田誠三 ニューギニヤ山岳戦
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1949 21 富田常雄 面・刺青
1949 22 山田克郎 海の廃園
1950 22 今日出海 天皇の帽子
1950 23 小山いと子 執行猶予
1950 24 檀一雄 真説石川五右衛門・長恨歌
1951 25 源氏鶏太 英語屋さん・その他
1951 26 柴田錬三郎 イエスの裔
1951 26 久生十蘭 鈴木主水
1952 27 藤原審爾 罪な女・その他
1952 28 立野信之 叛乱
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1954 31 有馬頼義 終身未決囚
1954 32 梅崎春生 ボロ家の春秋
1954 32 戸川幸夫 高安犬物語
1955 34 邱永漢 香港
1955 34 新田次郎 強力伝
1956 35 今官一 壁の花
1956 35 南條範夫 燈台鬼
1956 36 穂積驚 勝烏
1956 36 今東光 お吟さま
1957 37 江崎誠致 ルソンの谷間
1958 39 山崎豊子 花のれん
1958 39 榛葉英治 赤い雪
1958 40 城山三郎 総会屋錦城
1958 40 多岐川恭 落ちる
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1959 41 平岩弓枝 鏨師
1959 41 渡邊喜恵子 馬淵川
1959 42 司馬遼太郎 梟の城
1959 42 戸板康二 團十郎切腹事件
1960 43 池波正太郎 錯乱
1960 44 黒岩重吾 背徳のメス
1960 44 寺内大吉 はぐれ念仏
1961 45 水上勉 雁の寺
1961 46 伊藤桂一 螢の河
1962 47 杉森久英 天才と狂人の間
1962 48 山口瞳 江分利満氏の優雅な生活
1962 48 杉本苑子 孤愁の岸
1963 49 佐藤得二 女のいくさ
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1963 50 安藤鶴夫 巷談本牧亭
1963 50 和田芳恵 塵の中
1964 52 安西篤子 張少子(チャンシャオツ)の話
1964 52 永井路子 炎環
1965 53 藤井重夫
1965 54 新橋遊吉 八百長
1965 54 千葉治平 虜愁記
1966 55 立原正秋 白い罌粟
1966 56 五木寛之 蒼ざめた馬を見よ
1967 57 生島治郎 追いつめる
1967 58 三好徹 聖少女
1967 58 野坂昭如 アメリカひじき・火垂るの墓
1968 60 早乙女貢 僑人の檻
1968 60 陳舜臣 青玉獅子香炉
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1969 61 佐藤愛子 戦いすんで日が暮れて
1970 63 渡辺淳一 光と影
1970 63 結城昌治 軍旗はためく下に
1970 64 豊田穣 長良川
1972 67 井上ひさし 手鎖心中
1972 67 綱淵謙錠
1973 69 長部日出雄 津軽世去れ節・津軽じょんから節
1973 69 藤沢周平 暗殺の年輪
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1974 71 藤本義一 鬼の詩
1974 72 半村良 雨やどり
1974 72 井出孫六 アトラス伝説
1975 74 佐木隆三 復讐するは我にあり
1976 76 三好京三 子育てごっこ
1978 79 色川武大 離婚
1978 79 津本陽 深重の海
1978 80 有明夏夫 大浪花諸人往来
1978 80 宮尾登美子 一絃の琴
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1979 81 阿刀田高 ナポレオン狂
1979 81 田中小実昌 浪曲師朝日丸の話・ミミのこと
1980 83 志茂田景樹 黄色い牙
1980 83 向田邦子 花の名前・かわうそ・犬小屋
1980 84 中村正軌 元首の謀叛
1981 85 青島幸男 人間万事塞翁が丙午
1981 86 つかこうへい 蒲田行進曲
1981 86 光岡明 機雷
1982 87 村松友視 時代屋の女房
1982 87 深田祐介 炎熱商人
1983 89 胡桃沢耕史 黒パン俘虜記
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1983 90 高橋治 秘伝
1983 90 神吉拓郎 私生活
1984 91 連城三紀彦 恋文
1984 91 難波利三 てんのじ村
1985 93 山口洋子 演歌の虫・老梅
1985 94 林真理子 最終便に間に合えば・京都まで
1985 94 森田誠吾 魚河岸ものがたり
1986 95 皆川博子 恋紅
1986 96 逢坂剛 カディスの赤い星
1986 96 常盤新平 遠いアメリカ
1987 97 山田詠美 ソウル・ミュージックラバーズ・オンリー
1987 97 白石一郎 海狼伝
1987 98 阿部牧郎 それぞれの終楽章
1988 99 景山民夫 遠い海から来たCOO
1988 99 西木正明 凍れる瞳・端島の女
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1988 100 杉本章子 東京新大橋雨中図
1988 100 藤堂志津子 熟れてゆく夏
1989 101 笹倉明 遠い国からの殺人者
1989 101 ねじめ正一 高円寺純情商店街
1989 102 原寮 私が殺した少女
1989 102 星川清司 小伝抄
1990 103 泡坂妻夫 蔭桔梗
1990 104 古川薫 漂泊者のアリア
1991 105 芦原すなお 青春デンデケデケデケ
1991 105 宮城谷昌光 夏姫春秋
1991 106 高橋克彦 緋い記憶
1991 106 高橋義夫 狼奉行
1992 107 伊集院静 受け月
1992 108 出久根達郎 佃島ふたり書房
1993 109 高村薫 マークスの山
1993 109 北原亞以子 恋忘れ草
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1993 110 大沢在昌 新宿鮫 無間人形
1993 110 佐藤雅美 恵比寿屋喜兵衛手控え
1994 111 海老沢泰久 帰郷
1994 111 中村彰彦 二つの山河
1995 113 赤瀬川隼 白球残映
1995 114 小池真理子
1995 114 藤原伊織 テロリストのパラソル
1996 115 乃南アサ 凍える牙
1996 116 坂東眞砂子 山妣(やまはは)
1997 117 篠田節子 女たちのジハード
1997 117 浅田次郎 鉄道員(ぽっぽや)
1998 119 車谷長吉 赤目四十八瀧心中未遂
1998 120 宮部みゆき 理由
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1999 121 佐藤賢一 王妃の離婚
1999 121 桐野夏生 柔らかな頬
1999 122 なかにし礼 長崎ぶらぶら節
2000 123 金城一紀 GO
2000 123 船戸与一 虹の谷の五月
2000 124 重松清 ビタミンF
2000 124 山本文緒 プラナリア
2001 125 藤田宜永 愛の領分
2001 126 山本一力 あかね空
2001 126 唯川恵 肩ごしの恋人
2002 127 乙川優三郎 生きる
2003 129 石田衣良 4TEEN フォーティーン
2003 129 村山由佳 星々の舟
受賞年 著者名 作品名
2003 130 江國香織 号泣する準備はできていた
2003 130 京極夏彦 後巷説百物語
2004 131 奥田英朗 空中ブランコ
2004 131 熊谷達也 邂逅の森
2004 132 角田光代 対岸の彼女
2005 133 朱川湊人 花まんま
2005 134 東野圭吾 容疑者Xの献身
2006 135 三浦 しをん まほろ駅前多田便利軒
2006 135 森絵都 風に舞いあがるビニールシート
2007 137 松井今朝子 吉原手引草
2007 138 桜庭一樹

私の男

2008 139 井上荒野 切羽へ
2009 140 天童荒太 悼む人
2009 140 山本兼一 利休にたずねよ
ページTOP