お知らせ

附属図書館

閲覧室に、芥川賞受賞作品コーナーを設けました。

2009年04月07日

芥川賞受賞作品


受賞年 著者名 作品名
1935 1 石川達三 蒼氓(そうぼう)
1936 3 小田嶽夫 城外
1936 3 鶴田知也 コシャマイン記
1936 4 石川淳 普賢
1936 4 冨澤有爲男 地中海
1937 5 尾崎一雄 暢氣眼鏡(のんきめがね) 他
1937 6 火野葦平 糞尿譚
1938 7 中山義秀 厚物咲
1938 8 中里恒子 乗合馬車 他
1939 9 半田義之 鶏騒動
1939 9 長谷健 あさくさの子供
1939 10 寒川光太郎 密獵者
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1940 12 櫻田常久 平賀源内
1941 13 多田裕計 長江デルタ
1941 14 芝木好子 青果の市
1942 16 倉光俊夫 連絡員
1943 17 石塚喜久三 纏足の頃
1943 18 東野邊薫 和紙
1944 19 八木義徳 劉廣福
1944 20 清水基吉 雁立
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1949 21 小谷剛 確証
1949 21 由起しげ子 本の話
1949 22 井上靖 闘牛
1950 23 辻亮一 異邦人
1951 25 安部公房
1951 25 石川利光 春の草 他
1951 26 堀田善衛 広場の孤独・漢奸その他
1952 28 五味康祐 喪神
1952 28 松本清張 或る「小倉日記」伝
1953 29 安岡章太郎 悪い仲間・陰気な愉しみ
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1954 31 吉行淳之介 驟雨 他
1954 32 小島信夫 アメリカン・スクール
1954 32 庄野潤三 プールサイド小景
1955 33 遠藤周作 白い人
1955 34 石原慎太郎 太陽の季節
1956 35 近藤啓太郎 海人舟
1957 37 菊村到 硫黄島
1957 38 開高健 裸の王様
1958 39 大江健三郎 飼育
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1959 41 斯波四郎 山塔
1960 43 北杜夫 夜と霧の隅で
1960 44 三浦哲郎 忍ぶ川
1961 46 宇能鴻一郎 鯨神
1962 47 川村晃 美談の出発
1963 49 後藤紀一 少年の橋
1963 49 河野多惠子
1963 50 田辺聖子 感傷旅行センチメンタル・ジャーニィ
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1964 51 柴田翔 されどわれらが日々──
1965 53 津村節子 玩具
1965 54 高井有一 北の河
1966 56 丸山健二 夏の流れ
1967 57 大城立裕 カクテル・パーティー
1967 58 柏原兵三 徳山道助の帰郷
1968 59 丸谷才一 年の残り
1968 59 大庭みな子 三匹の蟹
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1969 61 庄司薫 赤頭巾ちゃん気をつけて
1969 61 田久保英夫 深い河
1969 62 清岡卓行 アカシヤの大連
1970 63 吉田知子 無明長夜
1970 63 古山高麗雄 プレオー8の夜明け
1970 64 古井由吉 杳子
1971 66 李恢成 砧をうつ女
1971 66 東峰夫 オキナワの少年
1972 67 畑山博 いつか汽笛を鳴らして
1972 67 宮原昭夫 誰かが触った
1972 68 山本道子 ベティさんの庭
1972 68 郷静子 れくいえむ
1973 69 三木卓
1973 70 野呂邦暢 草のつるぎ
1973 70 森敦 月山
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1974 72 日野啓三 あの夕陽
1974 72 阪田寛夫 土の器
1974 73 林京子 祭りの場
1975 74 中上健次
1975 74 岡松和夫 志賀島
1976 75 村上龍 限りなく透明に近いブルー
1977 77 三田誠広 僕って何
1977 77 池田満寿夫 エーゲ海に捧ぐ
1977 78 宮本輝 螢川
1977 78 高城修三 榧の木祭り
1978 79 高橋揆一郎 伸予
1978 79 高橋三千綱 九月の空
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1979 81 重兼芳子 やまあいの煙
1979 81 青野聰 愚者の夜
1979 82 森禮子 モッキングバードのいる町
1980 84 尾辻克彦 父が消えた
1981 85 吉行理恵 小さな貴婦人
1982 88 加藤幸子 夢の壁
1982 88 唐十郎 佐川君からの手紙
1983 90 笠原淳 杢二の世界
1983 90 高樹のぶ子 光抱く友よ
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1984 92 木崎さと子 青桐
1985 94 米谷ふみ子 過越しの祭
1987 97 村田喜代子 鍋の中
1987 98 池澤夏樹 スティル・ライフ
1987 98 三浦清宏 長男の出家
1988 99 新井満 尋ね人の時間
1988 100 南木佳士 ダイヤモンドダスト
1988 100 李良枝 由煕
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1989 102 大岡玲 表層生活
1989 102 瀧澤美恵子 ネコババのいる町で
1990 103 辻原登 村の名前
1990 104 小川洋子 妊娠カレンダー
1991 105 荻野アンナ 背負い水
1991 106 松村栄子 至高聖所アバトーン
1992 107 藤原智美 運転士
1992 108 多和田葉子 犬婿入り
1993 109 吉目木晴彦 寂寥郊野
1993 110 奥泉光 石の来歴
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1994 111 室井光広 おどるでく
1994 111 笙野頼子 タイムスリップ・コンビナート
1995 113 保坂和志 この人の閾
1995 114 又吉栄喜 豚の報い
1996 115 川上弘美 蛇を踏む
1996 116 辻仁成 海峡の光
1996 116 柳美里 家族シネマ
1997 117 目取真俊 水滴
1998 119 花村萬月 ゲルマニウムの夜
1998 119 藤沢周 ブエノスアイレス午前零時
1998 120 平野啓一郎 日蝕
受賞年 著者名 作品名
1999 122 玄月 蔭の棲みか
1999 122 藤野千夜 夏の約束
2000 123 町田康 きれぎれ
2000 123 松浦寿輝 花腐し
2000 124 青来有一 聖水
2000 124 堀江敏幸 熊の敷石
2001 125 玄侑宗久 中陰の花
2001 126 長嶋有 猛スピードで母は
2002 127 吉田修一 パーク・ライフ
2002 128 大道珠貴 しょっぱいドライブ
2003 129 吉村萬壱 ハリガネムシ
2003 130 金原ひとみ 蛇にピアス
2003 130 綿谷りさ 蹴りたい背中
受賞年 著者名 作品名
2004 131 モブ・ノリオ 介護入門
2004 132 阿部和重 グランド・フィナーレ
2005 133 中村文則 土の中の子供
2005 134 絲山秋子 沖で待つ
2006 135 伊藤たかみ 八月の路上に捨てる
2006 136 青山七恵 ひとり日和
2007 137 諏訪哲史 アサッテの人
2007 138 川上未映子 乳(ちち)と卵(らん)
2008 139 楊逸 時が滲む朝
2009 140 津村記久子 ポトスライムの舟
ページTOP